Performance Plus Cameron Triathlon 2013

Open

Age Group Results

July 20, 2013


Questions About Results? Email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Top

Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       3  HOLLAND SMITH           167    15    1      3:20.4      0:49.5    1     22:00.8      0:36.6    1     13:55.1     40:42.5    
Top

Female 11 to 14

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     152  AMBERLY LANGFORD        153    14    1      6:35.6      3:03.2    1     41:41.1      0:52.9    1     25:03.7   1:17:16.6    
Top

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      80  MADISON GROOMS            2    15    1      3:28.6      2:22.6    2     33:50.7      1:12.0    2     17:58.9     58:53.1    
     2     109  KENNEDY TUNKS            50    16    3      4:47.1      2:26.0    1     32:16.6      1:01.8    4     22:50.2   1:03:21.9    
     3     119  ALEXANDRA WILSON         46    17    7      6:27.4      2:21.9    5     38:33.7      0:53.1    1     17:10.0   1:05:26.2    
     4     124  LAYNE BOWSER            171    16    2      4:13.3      2:07.9    3     37:12.2      0:51.1    3     21:37.8   1:06:02.5    
     5     145  SUSAN RISCOE            151    17    4      5:00.8      4:37.5    4     37:37.2      0:34.3    6     26:37.5   1:14:27.5    
     6     151  KAYLEY LANGFORD         154    15    5      5:31.1      2:44.4    6     41:13.5      0:50.5    7     26:47.7   1:17:07.5    
     7     153  HAYLEE THIBODEAUX       112    19    6      5:52.7      1:54.9    7     44:55.3      0:43.9    5     25:51.4   1:19:18.4    
Top

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      38  HALEY PANKAU             67    23    3      4:23.9      1:45.9    1     25:41.6      1:09.9    4     19:14.6     52:16.1    
     2      41  AMANDA GROVE              6    21    1      4:08.8      1:40.3    3     29:18.9      0:47.2    1     17:08.3     53:03.8    
     3      83  DEVIN REGAN              86    22    5      4:49.8      2:03.6    2     28:37.1      1:41.2    5     21:53.0     59:04.9    
     4     104  CALLY OWSLEY             48    23    4      4:44.3      1:36.8    4     37:33.6      0:34.0    3     18:15.1   1:02:44.1    
     5     112  KELSEY ECHTERLING        47    24    2      4:10.5      2:46.6    5     37:50.3      0:57.4    2     18:09.9   1:03:54.9    
Top

Female 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     117  KALI MALONEY            162    27    6      6:05.0      2:18.4    5     40:06.4      0:51.0    1     15:50.0   1:05:10.9    
     2     128  MICHELLE RITTER          58    26    3      4:45.9      2:10.8    3     37:00.5      0:58.0    4     22:52.3   1:07:47.8    
     3     138  ABBY SORENSEN           132    29    5      6:02.4      2:21.8    2     35:05.5      2:40.6    3     22:45.6   1:08:56.1    
     4     141  DENISE ABBOTT            54    28    2      4:39.8      2:45.4    1     34:09.8      2:12.2    6     26:49.1   1:10:36.6    
     5     147  CHELSEA UNZICKER         11    26    1      3:52.6     10:53.9    4     37:01.8      0:57.0    5     22:53.2   1:15:38.6    
     6     154  MINDY SWARTZ             82    29    4      4:53.2      2:46.6    6     48:26.0      1:01.9    2     22:45.4   1:19:53.3    
Top

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      39  KATHRYN MINTON           13    30    1      3:30.2      2:00.7    1     27:39.4      1:44.3    2     17:34.7     52:29.4    
     2      55  MARY KASER               66    32    4      4:11.9      2:07.5    2     28:32.1      0:52.0    7     19:33.0     55:16.7    
     3      87  ASHLY BLISS              62    33   10      5:42.7      3:34.4    4     32:06.3      0:43.1    1     17:32.5     59:39.2    
     4     113  ALISHA DOLT             161    33   12      6:22.9      2:41.8    7     36:29.8      0:45.0    4     18:05.7   1:04:25.4    
     5     118  ABBY DENNIS             141    30    6      4:58.1      1:55.3   11     40:01.9      0:44.6    3     17:35.7   1:05:15.7    
     6     121  SHANNON BECK             39    30    2      3:49.6      3:09.1    5     34:38.1      1:16.4    9     22:41.7   1:05:35.2    
     7     125  JULIE VIEHMANN           88    32    7      4:58.9      2:35.8    9     39:39.1      0:48.8    5     18:08.4   1:06:11.1    
     8     131  ANDREA ALLEN             57    32    5      4:34.5      2:26.6    6     34:56.2      1:00.5   11     25:23.7   1:08:21.7    
     9     132  ASHLEY PATTERSON         99    33    3      4:00.7      4:13.5   10     40:01.0      1:32.4    6     18:35.3   1:08:23.0    
    10     133  ERICA HEITMANN           93    32    9      5:23.5      2:38.4    3     31:50.0      1:03.0   12     27:29.3   1:08:24.5    
    11     134  COURTNEY CATALDI        155    32   11      5:43.6      2:25.6    8     36:53.0      1:00.8    8     22:30.9   1:08:34.1    
    12     158  TOI COX                  81    31    8      5:05.7      3:03.1   12     51:12.8      2:10.4   10     23:40.8   1:25:13.0    
Top

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      40  DANA STERLING            94    36    5      5:24.6      1:50.7    2     27:56.0      1:01.4    1     16:48.7     53:01.6    
     2      50  JENNIFER BILEN           83    38    9      5:36.9      2:26.2    1     27:09.6      1:12.6    3     18:30.6     54:56.0    
     3      72  LINDSAY BERRY            71    36    8      5:33.8      1:24.3    3     29:35.0      0:57.7    4     20:05.4     57:36.4    
     4      95  REBECCA MORGAN           75    39    3      4:55.8      1:58.2    6     31:51.3      1:30.2    5     20:22.3   1:00:38.0    
     5      98  SARA GRUBB               53    35    1      4:03.1      1:59.3    4     30:26.1      1:03.5    9     23:29.9   1:01:02.1    
     6     111  MARTA HAYES             118    36    7      5:29.7      3:05.0   11     36:21.3      0:52.1    2     18:02.5   1:03:50.8    
     7     114  JENNIFER VANMETER       119    39    2      4:46.1      4:02.9    7     31:52.9      1:14.6    8     22:42.3   1:04:39.0    
     8     120  ANGELA VIEWLAND         160    35   10      6:26.6      1:29.1    5     30:50.6      1:29.9   11     25:12.6   1:05:29.1    
     9     126  SUSAN ORNE-WILKINS      108    38    6      5:28.7      3:29.1    9     34:19.5      1:31.9    7     22:07.0   1:06:56.5    
    10     130  JENNIFER ZIMMERMAN      172    36   11      6:40.6      2:27.4    8     32:44.5      1:10.2   12     25:14.3   1:08:17.2    
    11     140  ASHLEY ISHMAEL          135    36    4      5:21.5      3:16.3   10     35:40.1      1:20.7   10     24:18.5   1:09:57.3    
    12     150  JENNIFER SANCHEZ        130    37   12      7:18.1      3:46.1   12     43:51.2      1:25.7    6     20:24.2   1:16:45.4    
Top

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      33  KAREN BUREC              25    40    1      3:57.1      1:44.2    1     26:52.8      1:17.6    1     17:20.3     51:12.2    
     2      51  STEPHANIE WIGNALL        49    43    4      4:44.2      2:08.7    4     29:19.2      1:20.7    2     17:28.1     55:01.1    
     3      67  JODI RUSKIEVICZ         120    43   10      5:36.3      1:42.1    2     28:57.8      1:23.1    7     19:23.5     57:02.9    
     4      69  ANGELA KOEHLER           61    41    3      4:40.4      1:55.1    7     30:54.2      1:18.3    6     18:33.6     57:21.8    
     5      70  JODIE PARKHURST          72    42    8      5:21.6      2:48.9    6     29:59.8      0:52.7    4     18:21.6     57:24.8    
     6      73  LOREE GENTRY             95    41    7      5:09.9      2:31.3    9     31:13.2      0:44.4    3     18:02.2     57:41.2    
     7      74  JENNIFER ALLWOOD        107    42   11      5:58.6      1:34.7    3     29:03.2      0:55.0    8     20:12.6     57:44.3    
     8      85  KRISTIN DUKE            127    42   14      6:16.0      2:31.8   10     31:32.5      0:43.0    5     18:28.4     59:31.9    
     9      89  MELANIE WARNER           77    41    5      5:06.2      2:43.8    8     30:56.4      0:41.1    9     20:31.2     59:58.9    
    10      93  LAURA SCHMODE           157    43    6      5:07.3      1:38.8    5     29:20.4      1:23.8   13     22:54.2   1:00:24.7    
    11     102  MELINDA BRADFORD        115    44   12      6:02.0      1:54.8   11     31:52.2      1:04.0   10     20:48.3   1:01:41.5    
    12     106  LYNNE BELEW              91    42    2      4:39.3      2:53.6   12     31:53.5      2:16.4   11     21:07.2   1:02:50.1    
    13     116  ANGIE LANGFORD          152    40   13      6:04.4      2:30.2   13     34:25.7      0:41.8   12     21:27.6   1:05:09.8    
    14     137  JONI FLECK              129    42    9      5:29.7      2:20.3   14     36:53.8      0:49.5   14     23:15.8   1:08:49.2    
Top

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      21  JEAN ANN ANGST           12    48    4      4:31.5      1:26.4    1     24:33.2      1:25.1    1     16:55.5     48:51.9    
     2      68  MARSHA LAFAVE            74    48    5      5:32.7      2:19.5    3     29:50.8      1:01.4    3     18:19.8     57:04.3    
     3      71  DEBBIE KUNZ              28    46    2      4:02.3      2:45.1    6     32:12.5      0:43.2    2     17:44.5     57:27.7    
     4      82  LAURA SMITH              20    45    3      4:22.4      2:58.9    2     27:49.1      1:27.4    6     22:24.1     59:02.1    
     5      94  SHARI SCHMOK             17    48    1      4:00.0      1:25.0    5     31:58.5      1:04.6    5     22:08.3   1:00:36.5    
     6      99  MARILYN RIDDLE           89    48    6      5:36.6      1:43.3    4     30:32.4      1:29.9    4     21:39.7   1:01:02.2    
     7     142  BECKY WILLOUGHBY         68    45    7      5:41.0      3:26.7    7     32:40.5      1:27.0    7     27:59.3   1:11:14.8    
     8     156  CAMI GROVES              87    45    9      7:25.6      6:30.3    8     37:51.5      3:22.1    8     28:11.2   1:23:20.9    
     9     160  SUE WALKER              166    46    8      6:48.9      3:03.0    9     42:38.2      1:37.0    9     39:00.4   1:33:07.7    
Top

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     115  ELLEN TODD               70    54    1      4:39.8      2:01.0    2     35:58.0      2:38.5    2     19:46.8   1:05:04.3    
     2     122  MARY MATTHEW             69    51    2      5:36.2      3:13.0    3     36:07.4      1:34.4    1     19:23.6   1:05:54.8    
     3     129  DEDE MITCHELL           165    50    3      7:00.0      3:01.6    1     35:09.3      1:12.6    3     21:40.4   1:08:04.1    
Top

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      52  PAULA VANDERBECK        139    55    4      6:44.6      1:42.2    2     28:25.4      1:23.0    1     16:45.9     55:01.4    
     2      75  BECKY PETERSON          101    56    2      5:08.3      1:27.5    1     27:47.9      1:11.0    3     22:15.5     57:50.5    
     3     107  VERNEDA EDWARDS         145    56    1      5:02.3      3:28.6    4     31:51.7      2:34.4    2     20:16.4   1:03:13.6    
     4     135  MARSHA WILLIAMS         124    59    3      6:03.1      3:47.0    3     30:41.3      1:44.3    4     26:19.7   1:08:35.7    
     5     157  JANET HUMPHREY          137    56    6      7:17.4      2:58.9    5     43:53.7      1:12.8    5     29:10.7   1:24:33.7    
     6     159  JILL JANES              128    59    5      7:10.0      2:44.0    6     45:20.8      1:01.7    6     31:54.9   1:28:11.7    
Top

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  KEVIN WOLLARD             7    21    1      3:09.3      0:49.6    1     21:30.6      0:37.3    1     12:45.3     38:52.2    
Top

Male 11 to 14

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  CALEB SMITH             168    13    4      3:36.0      1:07.2    1     22:30.1      0:52.8    1     15:24.3     43:30.5    
     2      10  SAM DREW                  1    14    1      2:37.9      1:23.1    2     24:23.7      0:47.7    3     16:04.3     45:16.7    
     3      26  JACK CRONER               9    12    3      3:26.8      1:11.4    3     29:08.5      0:32.3    2     15:48.4     50:07.6    
     4      42  LUKE VICKERY             23    13    5      3:53.0      2:15.1    4     30:07.1      0:53.6    4     16:07.3     53:16.3    
     5      63  REED POWELL              84    14    2      3:16.7      2:44.1    5     30:19.3      0:57.9    5     18:51.0     56:09.2    
     6     148  BRILEY BURROW           144    12    6      5:08.5      3:26.5    6     43:11.7      0:39.1    6     23:31.5   1:15:57.5    
Top

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      43  KYLE COFFELT            125    18    2      4:23.3      1:42.9    3     31:48.4      0:47.6    1     15:20.0     54:02.5    
     2      61  MITCHELL NORRIS          85    15    3      4:37.2      1:56.7    1     29:23.2      0:51.6    4     19:07.6     55:56.6    
     3      66  JOSEPH MITCHELL         150    15    1      4:20.5      2:46.6    2     31:14.2      0:39.2    3     17:57.0     56:57.7    
     4      84  EVAN NORRIS              90    19    4      5:28.7      2:40.6    4     33:58.0      0:50.7    2     16:14.3     59:12.5    
     5     136  CALEB KELLEY             80    15    5      5:33.4      2:09.4    5     34:04.6      2:26.1    5     24:23.2   1:08:36.9    
Top

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      17  NATHAN LONG               3    23    1      3:04.0      1:17.8    1     25:29.7      1:21.0    1     16:01.0     47:13.7    
     2      29  ANDREW PANKAU            63    24    3      4:36.4      1:25.2    2     27:24.8      0:46.8    2     16:14.6     50:28.0    
     3      60  ANTHONY RUTLEDGE         14    24    2      3:16.5      2:07.5    3     29:19.1      0:31.7    3     20:38.7     55:53.7    
Top

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      11  JOEL PEACE               24    28    1      4:01.5      1:27.6    1     23:54.5      0:28.4    2     15:27.8     45:20.0    
     2      18  BRENT IRWIN             103    28    4      4:37.3      1:32.2    2     26:53.7      0:28.3    1     13:46.5     47:18.2    
     3      44  BRADY OSMON             106    27    5      4:37.6      1:23.5    3     27:53.3      1:37.7    4     18:31.6     54:03.8    
     4      91  JOHN CONSTANCE          169    26    3      4:29.6      2:26.8    4     29:35.6      1:57.5    5     21:45.5   1:00:15.2    
     5     108  FRANCOIS EL ASSAD        44    25    2      4:15.0      1:55.2    5     33:53.9      0:43.4    7     22:33.0   1:03:20.7    
     6     139  NICHOLAS SARNA          136    28    7      6:07.8      2:50.0    6     40:54.7      0:48.0    3     18:31.4   1:09:12.1    
     7     146  BRIAN WOOD              113    27    6      5:47.8      2:26.4    7     43:33.9      0:41.7    6     22:30.6   1:15:00.5    
Top

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  PAUL SHELLER             18    31    1      3:23.7      1:14.2    1     24:28.9      0:52.7    1     13:10.4     43:10.1    
     2      12  PHILLIP KASER            19    34    2      3:28.8      1:31.6    2     25:23.5      1:01.2    2     14:19.4     45:44.6    
     3      14  JASON BRAUNECKER         30    30    3      3:39.8      1:25.5    3     25:52.6      0:30.6    3     15:16.5     46:45.2    
     4      53  RYAN NICHOLAS            76    31    4      4:57.2      2:48.4    4     29:32.8      0:48.2    4     16:57.8     55:04.5    
Top

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  JEREMY COVEY             15    37    1      3:36.1      0:56.1    2     22:34.4      0:41.5    1     12:41.7     40:29.9    
     2       4  SCOTT SMITH              29    38    5      4:19.0      1:19.3    1     20:43.5      0:52.3    2     13:49.6     41:03.8    
     3      16  HEATH TURNER             31    35    2      3:37.9      1:31.5    4     25:15.9      0:46.9    4     15:43.3     46:55.7    
     4      19  DAN FIELDS              170    35    4      3:55.7      1:12.3    3     24:50.5      1:01.5    5     16:20.9     47:21.1    
     5      22  JASON DOCKERY           143    38   11      4:46.9      1:50.5    5     25:55.7      1:53.0    3     14:48.5     49:14.7    
     6      32  JASON REGIERLANE         56    37    7      4:23.2      1:47.6    9     27:18.9      0:51.2    7     16:45.4     51:06.4    
     7      34  BRYAN GRAGG              32    39    8      4:32.9      1:32.2    6     26:37.2      0:56.2    8     17:36.0     51:14.7    
     8      35  DUSTIN ZOOK              42    37    6      4:22.0      2:00.4    7     26:59.0      1:12.9    6     16:45.2     51:19.6    
     9      46  GEOFF ZIMMERMAN          52    37    3      3:52.8      1:42.9    8     27:17.8      2:09.8    9     19:16.9     54:20.3    
    10      78  CHAD ROBERTSON          121    37    9      4:33.6      2:13.9   10     29:41.8      1:23.7   10     20:15.2     58:08.4    
    11     127  TRAVIS RULE              73    38   10      4:42.9      4:32.4   11     34:37.5      1:15.5   11     22:30.0   1:07:38.4    
Top

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  BILLY BALL               36    42    4      4:24.5      1:28.3    1     22:05.5      0:48.8    2     15:21.9     44:09.1    
     2      24  MONTY TUNKS              33    44    3      4:19.9      1:48.5    3     24:08.7      1:13.7    9     17:53.9     49:24.8    
     3      25  JASON LANGFORD           22    41    5      4:26.8      1:45.7    8     28:22.7      0:25.6    1     14:40.8     49:41.7    
     4      27  CHRIS SCOTT              37    42    1      3:50.4      2:51.2    4     25:49.4      1:08.5    5     16:29.7     50:09.4    
     5      28  GREG HUFFMAN            138    43   15      7:06.1      1:36.9    2     23:22.2      0:56.3    7     17:15.8     50:17.5    
     6      30  DAN BATLINER             96    43    6      4:32.9      1:45.5    5     25:51.2      1:04.3    8     17:26.0     50:39.9    
     7      45  STEVEN MILLS            110    40    9      5:23.1      2:40.8    6     26:27.8      1:33.5   11     18:13.9     54:19.3    
     8      47  CHAD KIRKENDOLL         148    41   12      5:40.8      3:03.0   10     29:22.2      0:56.5    3     15:26.1     54:28.9    
     9      49  ERIC VICKERY             98    44    8      4:51.8      2:32.4   14     31:03.4      0:36.4    4     15:50.5     54:54.7    
    10      62  JIM FITZPATRICK          43    43    2      4:03.2      3:10.1    7     27:49.3      1:20.7   13     19:37.3     56:00.7    
    11      76  GLENN MILLER            164    40   13      6:19.7      2:23.2   13     30:44.7      0:32.5   10     17:55.9     57:56.1    
    12      77  WILLIAM HUFFMAN         158    41   14      6:28.4      3:42.8   11     29:46.5      0:56.2    6     17:04.8     57:58.8    
    13      86  JEREMIAH MORGAN          55    42    7      4:42.1      3:03.8   12     30:37.8      0:46.6   14     20:21.4     59:31.9    
    14      96  DALLAS POLING           122    41   11      5:30.9      2:58.7    9     29:02.4      1:08.2   15     22:13.0   1:00:53.5    
    15     110  JEFFERY OHMBERGER       156    44   10      5:25.4      4:18.0   15     33:54.7      1:21.2   12     18:35.9   1:03:35.3    
Top

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       5  SCOTT CRONER              8    48    1      3:23.0      0:58.1    1     22:44.4      0:44.0    1     14:35.4     42:25.1    
     2      13  MICHAEL HERRMAN          45    45    5      3:52.8      1:15.9    3     24:23.2      1:13.1    4     15:57.2     46:42.4    
     3      15  CHUCK KELLERSTRASS       27    47    2      3:29.8      1:28.2    2     24:18.5      1:19.3    5     16:12.1     46:48.0    
     4      31  TIM BATCHMAN             16    48    3      3:32.9      1:52.6    5     26:03.0      1:36.2    6     17:56.9     51:01.9    
     5      37  JON WEBBER               78    45    6      4:54.9      1:57.2    6     28:24.7      0:31.5    3     15:52.6     51:41.1    
     6      48  JEFFREY MCCARTHY        147    46    8      5:51.6      3:01.1    7     29:24.5      0:55.2    2     15:40.3     54:52.7    
     7      56  SCOT KOEHLER            104    46    7      5:32.5      2:49.7    4     25:34.5      1:39.6    7     19:45.1     55:21.5    
     8      92  RICHARD SWING            35    48    4      3:46.2      2:34.6    8     31:04.9      1:15.1    9     21:40.9   1:00:21.8    
     9     101  ROLAND MALIWAT          134    45    9      6:15.8      1:59.6    9     31:52.2      0:50.8    8     20:41.8   1:01:40.2    
    10     149  BRADFORD HOLIWELL       163    46   10      7:04.7      3:11.5   10     35:09.6      3:58.8   10     26:58.5   1:16:23.2    
Top

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       9  SCOTT PETERSON          100    51    4      5:10.6      1:02.3    1     23:00.0      0:41.2    1     14:46.1     44:40.3    
     2      36  CORY LANGFORD           116    52    9      5:52.0      1:57.8    2     26:56.7      0:46.8    2     15:50.8     51:24.2    
     3      58  JEFFREY WILKINS         133    54    5      5:22.1      3:04.4    4     29:20.5      1:52.6    3     15:54.4     55:34.1    
     4      59  DOUGLAS ALBERTI          41    50    1      4:12.9      2:07.5    3     27:30.6      1:10.6    6     20:33.6     55:35.3    
     5      79  BRUCE HOMSTAD            65    51    3      5:10.0      1:48.9    6     29:38.3      0:57.8    7     20:44.3     58:19.5    
     6      81  DENNIS CANNELL           64    54    6      5:29.3      2:33.0    7     31:03.6      1:00.3    4     18:46.8     58:53.3    
     7      97  JACK REGAN              109    53    8      5:45.6      2:29.1    5     29:33.9      1:48.7    9     21:20.6   1:00:58.1    
     8     105  BRIAN GUNSALLOS         146    50    2      4:56.8      3:21.6    8     33:26.8      0:59.1    5     20:02.6   1:02:47.1    
     9     143  KEVIN MABRY              38    50    7      5:38.8      4:14.9    9     38:43.2      1:57.8    8     21:20.4   1:11:55.4    
Top

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      20  JEFFREY COLLINS          10    55    1      3:26.3      2:02.6    1     23:39.3      1:18.8    1     18:11.8     48:39.0    
     2      54  ED MAKOS                 40    57    3      4:43.7      2:00.2    2     26:26.6      1:38.2    4     20:20.0     55:08.9    
     3      64  JAMES CHANDLEE           60    56    2      4:29.0      2:42.1    3     26:58.3      1:27.9    6     20:37.3     56:14.8    
     4      88  DAVID FOWLER            142    59    6      7:07.7      2:53.5    4     27:53.2      1:24.1    5     20:21.3     59:40.0    
     5      90  KYLE CARROLL            140    55    4      5:26.8      3:02.6    5     29:05.6      1:34.3    7     20:55.8   1:00:05.2    
     6     100  CHRIS TODD              123    55    5      5:57.5      2:09.9    7     32:07.3      1:52.3    3     19:27.2   1:01:34.4    
     7     103  HERBIE KNADLER          149    55    7      7:48.1      2:18.8    6     31:03.0      2:03.6    2     19:11.9   1:02:25.6    
Top

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      23  JOHN PIERCE              97    64    2      4:42.0      1:29.1    1     24:56.7      1:08.5    1     16:59.5     49:16.0    
     2      57  KENNETH FIELDS           26    63    1      4:23.9      2:04.4    2     26:46.1      0:52.6    3     21:14.7     55:21.9    
     3      65  SAM MARTIN               21    60    3      6:17.1      2:00.7    3     28:04.4      0:42.1    2     19:29.4     56:33.8    
     4     155  JIM ABBOTT              131    64    4      7:00.3      5:33.0    4     33:30.6      5:13.7    4     31:31.7   1:22:49.4    
Top

Male 65 to 69

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     123  JONATHAN FOLBER         105    65    1      6:18.5      0:24.7    1     32:18.2      1:47.3    1     25:09.9   1:05:58.6    
Top

Male 75 to 79

         Overall                                   ---- Swim ----        T1     ---- Bike ----        T2     ---- Run ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     144  LEE MINER               126    75    1      5:34.1      4:43.4    1     36:11.2      1:40.6    1     24:44.4   1:12:53.8